0

ACEZOE P12 foldable electric treadmill, black and red

216.80 €
ACEZOE
Products ID: 156282
In supplier warehouse Available to order: 10+ pcs. Delivery Time 5–12 business days

Delivery options to:

Choose country

The ACEZOE P12 is a foldable electric treadmill for indoor walking and running. Walking mode offers speeds of 1–6 km/h, while running mode reaches up to 10.6 km/h. This black and red model supports a maximum load of 136 kg.

Adjustable intensity and cushioning

Choose an incline of 1.5%, 5% or 10% to vary your workout intensity. A 2.5 HP motor drives the 7-layer running belt, while 2 soft cushions and 8 silicone shock absorbers help absorb impact. The noise level is below 45 dB.

Controls and workout tracking

  • Control options: a Bluetooth app, LED display panel or remote control.
  • Workout metrics: speed, time, distance and calories burned.
  • App compatibility: FitShow, Kinomap and Zwift.
  • Device holder: accommodates a tablet or phone.

Storage and moving

Folded dimensions are 119.4 × 57.8 × 11.4 cm, and the treadmill weighs 21.8 kg. Built-in transport wheels help with moving it. A 220–240 V mains supply is required; a power cable, safety key and remote control with 2 batteries are included.


ManufacturerACEZOE
ModelP12
ColourBlack and red
Rated voltage220–240 V
Folded dimensions119.4 × 57.8 × 11.4 cm
Weight21.8 kg
Operating modesFreeRun, Countdown, P01–P12
Incline modeYes
UseIndoors
Walking mode speed1–6 km/h
Maximum running mode speed10.6 km/h
Motor power2.5 HP
Noise levelBelow 45 dB
Maximum load136 kg
Incline settings1.5%, 5%, 10%
Shock absorption2 soft cushions and 8 silicone shock absorbers
Running belt7 layers
ControlsBluetooth app, LED display panel, remote control
Workout metricsSpeed, time, distance, calories burned
Compatible appsFitShow, Kinomap, Zwift
Device holderFor a tablet or phone
Transport wheelsBuilt-in
EAN6975710727841
What is included?

The treadmill, user manual, safety key, 5 mm and 6 mm Allen keys, wrench, remote control, tablet/phone holder, 2 pads, power cable, lubricant and 2 remote control batteries.

Can it be used for both walking and running?

Yes. Walking mode offers 1–6 km/h, while running mode reaches up to 10.6 km/h. Incline settings of 1.5%, 5% and 10% are available.

You may also like