0

ACEZOE P12 foldable electric treadmill, black and grey

226.30 €
ACEZOE
Products ID: 156280
In supplier warehouse Available to order: 10+ pcs. Delivery Time 5–12 business days

Delivery options to:

Choose country

The ACEZOE P12 is a foldable electric treadmill for indoor walking and running. Walking mode offers speeds of 1–6 km/h, while running mode reaches 10.6 km/h. It supports a maximum user weight of 136 kg.

Adjustable training and cushioning

Choose an incline of 1.5%, 5% or 10% to vary your workout intensity. The cushioning system combines 2 soft cushions, 8 silicone shock absorbers and a 7-layer running belt to help soften footfall impacts.

  • Motor: 2.5 HP drive with a noise level below 45 dB.
  • Controls: use a Bluetooth app, the LED display panel or the remote control.
  • Workout tracking: view speed, time, distance and calories burned.
  • App support: compatible with FitShow, Kinomap and Zwift, with a holder for your tablet or phone.

Storage and included equipment

Folded dimensions are 119.4 × 57.8 × 11.4 cm. Transport wheels help move the 21.8 kg treadmill between use and storage. It is intended for indoor use and rated for 220–240 V power.

The package includes the treadmill, user manual, safety key, 5 mm and 6 mm Allen keys, wrench, remote control, tablet/phone holder, 2 pads, power cable, lubricant and 2 remote control batteries.


ManufacturerACEZOE
ModelP12
ColourBlack and grey
Rated voltage220–240 V
Folded dimensions119.4 × 57.8 × 11.4 cm
Weight21.8 kg
Operating modesFreeRun, Countdown, P01–P12
Incline modeYes
Intended environmentIndoor use
Walking mode speed1–6 km/h
Maximum running mode speed10.6 km/h
Motor power2.5 HP
Noise levelBelow 45 dB
Maximum user weight136 kg
Incline settings1.5%, 5%, 10%
Cushioning2 soft cushions and 8 silicone shock absorbers
Running belt7 layers
Control methodsBluetooth app, LED display panel, remote control
Displayed workout metricsSpeed, time, distance, calories burned
Compatible appsFitShow, Kinomap, Zwift
Device holderFor a tablet or phone
Transport wheelsYes
EAN6975710727223
Can I use this treadmill for both walking and running?

Yes. Walking mode provides speeds of 1–6 km/h, while running mode reaches up to 10.6 km/h. The maximum user weight is 136 kg.

Are the remote control batteries and power cable included?

Yes. A power cable, remote control and 2 remote control batteries are included. The treadmill is rated for 220–240 V.

You may also like