0

Baseus Cafule USB to Micro USB Cable 1.0 m 2.4 A, Black

6.80 €
Products ID: 146147
In supplier warehouse Available to order: 10+ pcs. Delivery Time 5–12 business days

Delivery options to:

Choose country

The Baseus Cafule is a USB to Micro USB cable designed for everyday charging and data transfer.

Key Features

  • Equipped with USB-A and microUSB connectors
  • Nylon braided exterior
  • Supports charging and data transfer with up to 2.40 A current and 12.00 W power
  • Cable length of 1.00 m

Colorblack
Cable length1.00 m
Connector 1microUSB (male)
Connector 2USB-A (male)
BrandBaseus
Functionscharging and data transfer
Maximum current2.40 A
Additional informationability to work with 2 devices simultaneously
Maximum power12.00 W
EAN6953156280335
What functions does this cable support?

The cable supports both charging and data transfer.

What connectors are on this cable?

It has a male USB-A connector on one end and a male microUSB connector on the other.

15+ yearsLocal Latvian online store
Fast dispatchWithin 24h for in-stock items
Easy returnsWarranty and simple returns