0

Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink

Generic
SOLDOUT!
Price: 5.70 €
Products ID:145981
Manufactured by: Generic
Availablity: SOLDOUT!
EAN: 5907621830878
Invalid email address!
Request received!<br/>We will email you as soon as the product is back in stock.
Failed to submit notification request. Please try again.

Delivery options to:

Choose country

Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink
Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink
Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink
Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink


A set of 4 erasable pens for children featuring playful animal-themed caps designed to make writing practice engaging.

Clean Writing and Effortless Correction

All pens write with blue ink that can be easily removed using the integrated eraser on the back of each pen. This provides a clean way to correct handwriting mistakes without leaving messy marks or tearing the paper.

  • Set of 4 erasable pens with cute animal caps
  • Integrated eraser tip for neat corrections
  • Fine 0.35 mm writing width for precise lines
  • Assorted body colors: pink, grey, blue, and white

MaterialPlastic
Ink colorBlue
Line width0.35 mm
Eraser diameter0.8 cm
Pen dimensions14.5 cm x 1.5 cm
ColorPink / grey / blue / white
PackagingFoil bag
What ink color do these pens use?

All four pens in the set write in blue ink.

How do you erase the ink?

The ink erases easily using the built-in rubber eraser located on the back of each pen.

What are the dimensions and writing tip size?

Each pen measures 14.5 cm x 1.5 cm with an eraser diameter of 0.8 cm, and the writing thickness is 0.35 mm.

15+ yearsLocal Latvian online store
Fast dispatchWithin 24h for in-stock items
Easy returnsWarranty and simple returns

5.70 €